TIGER is migrating to its new site from end March 2021. Please update your bookmarks.
Staff live CIS at Rugby
Calling Points[ Expand All | Collapse All ]
Last Updated: 18:16

Code From To Plat Scheduled Arrival Expected Arrival Scheduled Departure Expected Departure
1Y80 BHAMNWS EUSTON 6 18:27 18:32 18:28 18:33
Last report: Between Berkswell and Tile Hill (18:16)
A London Northwestern Railway. service.
Calling at Expected arrival
Long Buckby 18:42
Northampton 18:52
Wolverton 19:04
Milton Keynes Central 19:08
Bletchley 19:12
Leighton Buzzard 19:19
Watford Junction 19:38
London Euston 20:01
1U40 CREWE EUSTON 5 18:30 On time 18:32 On time
Last report: Between Nuneaton and Rugby (18:15)
Calling at Expected arrival
Milton Keynes Central 18:53
London Euston 19:32
9P97 EUSTON PRST 1 18:32 On time 18:34 On time
Last report: Between Wolverton and Rugby (18:12)
Calling at Expected arrival
Coventry 18:42
Birmingham International 18:53
Birmingham New Street 19:04
Sandwell & Dudley 19:24
Wolverhampton 19:37
Crewe 20:08
Warrington Bank Quay 20:27
Wigan North Western 20:37
Preston 20:53
2G67 EUSTON BHAMNWS 18:37 On time 18:38 On time
Last report: Arrived at Northampton (18:09)
Calling at Expected arrival
Coventry 18:48
Tile Hill 18:53
Birmingham International 19:00
Marston Green 19:04
Birmingham New Street 19:13
1B57 WVRMPTN EUSTON 18:42 On time 18:44 On time
Last report: Between Lea Hall and Marston Green (18:16)
Calling at Expected arrival
Milton Keynes Central 19:05
Watford Junction 19:28
London Euston 19:46
1U45 EUSTON CREWE 18:42 Cancelled 18:47 Cancelled
A London Northwestern Railway. service.
Calling at Expected arrival
Nuneaton
Atherstone
Tamworth Low Level
Lichfield Trent Valley
Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford
Crewe
1Y91 NMPTN BHAMNWS 18:56 On time 18:56 On time
Calling at Expected arrival
Coventry 19:06
Canley 19:10
Tile Hill 19:13
Berkswell 19:17
Hampton-in-Arden 19:21
Birmingham International 19:24
Marston Green 19:28
Lea Hall 19:31
Stechford 19:34
Adderley Park 19:37
Birmingham New Street 19:44