Staff live CIS at Westbury
Calling Points[ Expand All | Collapse All ]
Last Updated: 20:08
Code From To Plat Scheduled Arrival Expected Arrival Scheduled Departure Expected Departure
1F30 PHBR CRDFCEN 2 20:10 On time 20:12 On time
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 20:18
Bradford-on-Avon 20:24
Bath Spa 20:36
Bristol Temple Meads 20:50
Filton Abbey Wood 21:04
Severn Tunnel Jn 21:21
Newport (South Wales) 21:33
Cardiff Central 21:47
1L51 WATRLMN WSTBRYW 2 20:15 On time
Last report: Between Frome and Westbury (20:01)
1O72 BRSTLTM SLSBRY 1 20:15 20:17 20:16 20:18
Last report: Between Bradford-on-Avon and Trowbridge (20:05)
This train has 3 coaches.
1st class zone 5. Standard class zones 4 and 3.
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 20:23
Salisbury 20:44
2A85 FROME WSTBRYW 3 20:25 On time
1V57 WATRLMN CCARY 1 20:30 On time 20:34 On time
Last report: Between Salisbury and Warminster (19:58)
This train has 3 coaches.
1st class zone 5. Standard class zones 4 and 3.
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 20:43
Bruton 20:54
Castle Cary 20:59
2C30 GLOSTER FROME 2 20:31 On time 20:39 On time
This train has 3 coaches.
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 20:48
2D96 WSTBRYW BRSTLTM 1 20:41 On time
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 2 to 4. Cycle space zone 4. Wheelchair facilities zone 2. Train formation (Zones 2 to 4) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 20:47
Bradford-on-Avon 20:53
Avoncliff 20:56
Freshford 20:59
Bath Spa 21:09
Oldfield Park 21:13
Keynsham 21:20
Bristol Temple Meads 21:29
1A98 PLYMTH PADTON 3 21:02 On time 21:04 On time
Last report: Arrived at Tiverton Parkway (20:08)
This train has 5 coaches. No accessible toilet available.
1st class zones 1 and 2. Standard class zones 3 to 5. Cycle space zone 4. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 to 5) E D C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Pewsey 21:20
Newbury 21:40
Reading 21:59
London Paddington 22:26
1F91 CRDFCEN PHBR 1 21:03 On time 21:05 On time
Last report: Between Filton Abbey Wood and Stapleton Road (20:07)
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 4 to 2. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 4. Train formation (Zones 4 to 2) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 21:12
Salisbury 21:32
Romsey 21:51
Southampton Central 22:02
Southampton Airport Parkwy 22:14
Eastleigh 22:19
Hedge End 22:30
Botley 22:34
Fareham 22:42
Fratton 22:56
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:00
Portsmouth Harbour 23:04
1F32 PHBR CRDFCEN 3 21:09 On time 21:11 On time
Last report: Between St Denys and Southampton Central (20:06)
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 3. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 21:17
Bradford-on-Avon 21:23
Bath Spa 21:35
Bristol Temple Meads 21:51
Filton Abbey Wood 22:02
Patchway 22:09
Severn Tunnel Jn 22:20
Newport (South Wales) 22:32
Cardiff Central 22:46
2A87 FROME WSTBRYW 2 21:15 On time
1C96 PADTON PLYMTH 1 21:16 On time 21:17 On time
Last report: Between London Paddington and Slough (20:07)
This train has 10 coaches. No seat reservations.
1st class zones 5, 4 and 1. Standard class zones 8, 7, 6, 3, 2 and 1. Cycle space zones 7 and 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 4. Train formation (Zones 8 to 4) A B C D E - G H J K L (Zones 3 to 1)
Calling at Expected arrival
Castle Cary 21:36
Taunton 21:56
Tiverton Parkway 22:10
Exeter St Davids 22:25
Dawlish 22:38
Teignmouth 22:43
Newton Abbot 22:50
Totnes 23:02
Ivybridge 23:17
Plymouth 23:32
2M34 SDON WSTBRYW 2 21:26 On time
2V82 WEYMTH BRSTLTM 3 21:44 On time 21:48 On time
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 21:54
Bradford-on-Avon 22:00
Avoncliff 22:04
Freshford 22:06
Bath Spa 22:17
Oldfield Park 22:21
Keynsham 22:28
Bristol Temple Meads 22:36
1F33 CRDFCEN PHBR 22:04 On time 22:04 On time
Calling at Expected arrival
Dilton Marsh 22:07
Warminster 22:13
Salisbury 22:34
Romsey 22:53
Southampton Central 23:08
Fareham 23:32
Fratton 23:45
Portsmouth & Southsea 23:49
Portsmouth Harbour 23:53