Staff live CIS at Westbury
Calling Points[ Expand All | Collapse All ]
Last Updated: 09:24
Code From To Plat Scheduled Arrival Expected Arrival Scheduled Departure Expected Departure
2M22 SDON WSTBRYW 2 09:25 On time
Last report: Arrived at Westbury
2O72 WORCSSH WEYMTH 1 09:30 09:31 09:32 On time
Last report: Arrived at Trowbridge (09:23)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 4 to 2. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 2. Train formation (Zones 4 to 2) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 09:41
Bruton 09:53
Castle Cary 09:58
Yeovil Pen Mill 10:12
Thornford 10:18
Yetminster 10:21
Chetnole 10:25
Maiden Newton 10:35
Dorchester West 10:47
Upwey 10:55
Weymouth 11:00
1O32 BRSTLTM SLSBRY 1 09:37 On time 09:40 On time
Last report: Between Avoncliff and Bradford-on-Avon (09:23)
This train has 3 coaches.
1st class zone 5. Standard class zones 4 and 3.
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 09:47
Salisbury 10:09
2M15 WSTBRYW SDON 2 09:45 On time
This train has 2 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 and 2. Cycle space zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 and 2) E D
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 09:51
Melksham 10:01
Chippenham 10:11
Swindon 10:34
1F09 CRDFCEN PHBR 1 10:03 On time 10:05 On time
Last report: Between Bristol Temple Meads and Keynsham (09:24)
This train has 4 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 5 to 2. Cycle space zones 5 and 2. Wheelchair facilities zones 4 and 3. Train formation (Zones 5 to 2) A B B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 10:12
Salisbury 10:32
Romsey 10:51
Southampton Central 11:02
Fareham 11:27
Cosham 11:36
Fratton 11:43
Portsmouth & Southsea 11:47
Portsmouth Harbour 11:51
1F10 PHBR CRDFCEN 3 10:09 On time 10:11 On time
Last report: Arrived at Mottisfont & Dunbridge (09:23)
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 3. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 10:17
Bradford-on-Avon 10:23
Bath Spa 10:35
Bristol Temple Meads 10:51
Filton Abbey Wood 11:04
Newport (South Wales) 11:31
Cardiff Central 11:49
1A76 PENZNCE PADTON 3 10:18 On time 10:20 On time
Last report: Arrived at Tiverton Parkway (09:24)
1st class in coaches 1, 2, 6 & 7. No seat reservations.
1st class zones 1, 2, 6 and 7. Standard class zones 3 to 5. Cycle space zone 7. Wheelchair facilities zones 1 and 6. Train formation (Zones 1 to 7) L K J H G E D C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Pewsey 10:36
Reading 11:06
London Paddington 11:34
2V60 WEYMTH GLOSTER 3 10:29 On time 10:37 On time
Last report: Between Maiden Newton and Chetnole (09:14)
This train has 2 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 and 2. Cycle space zone 2. Train formation (Zones 1 and 2) D E
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 10:43
Bradford-on-Avon 10:49
Avoncliff 10:52
Freshford 10:55
Bath Spa 11:05
Oldfield Park 11:09
Keynsham 11:16
Bristol Temple Meads 11:27
Lawrence Hill 11:35
Stapleton Road 11:38
Filton Abbey Wood 11:43
Bristol Parkway 11:49
Yate 11:58
Cam & Dursley 12:10
Gloucester 12:27
2O74 GLOSTER WEYMTH 2 10:32 On time 10:33 On time
Last report: Between Filton Abbey Wood and Bristol Temple Meads (09:23)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 3 to 1. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 3. Train formation (Zones 3 to 1) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 10:42
Bruton 10:54
Castle Cary 10:59
Yeovil Pen Mill 11:13
Thornford 11:19
Yetminster 11:22
Chetnole 11:26
Maiden Newton 11:37
Dorchester West 11:48
Upwey 12:01
Weymouth 12:06
1A77 EXETRSD PADTON 3 10:44 On time 10:45 On time
Last report: At Exeter St Davids (08:43)
This train has 10 coaches. No seat reservations.
1st class zones 1, 2, 6 and 7. Standard class zones 3 to 5. Cycle space zone 4. Wheelchair facilities zones 1 and 6. Train formation (Zones 1 to 5) L K J H G - E D C B A (Zones 6 and 7)
Calling at Expected arrival
Pewsey 11:01
Newbury 11:21
Reading 11:38
London Paddington 12:04
1C75 PADTON PAIGNTN 1 10:54 On time 10:55 On time
This train has 9 coaches. No seat reservations.
1st class zone 1. Standard class zones 8 to 2. Cycle space zones 7 and 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 8. Train formation (Zones 8 to 1) A B C D G H J K L
Calling at Expected arrival
Castle Cary 11:14
Taunton 11:34
Tiverton Parkway 11:49
Exeter St Davids 12:03
Dawlish 12:17
Teignmouth 12:22
Newton Abbot 12:29
Torre 12:39
Torquay 12:42
Paignton 12:49
1F11 CRDFCEN PHBR 1 11:02 On time 11:05 On time
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 5 to 3. Cycle space zone 5. Wheelchair facilities zones 4 and 3. Train formation (Zones 5 to 3) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 11:12
Salisbury 11:32
Romsey 11:51
Southampton Central 12:02
Fareham 12:28
Cosham 12:36
Fratton 12:43
Portsmouth & Southsea 12:47
Portsmouth Harbour 12:51
1F12 PHBR CRDFCEN 3 11:09 On time 11:11 On time
Last report: Between Portsmouth Harbour and Portsmouth & Southsea (09:23)
This train has 3 coaches. No seat reservations.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 3. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 11:17
Bradford-on-Avon 11:23
Bath Spa 11:35
Bristol Temple Meads 11:50
Filton Abbey Wood 12:03
Newport (South Wales) 12:31
Cardiff Central 12:46
2C12 WORCSFS WSTBRYW 1 11:34 On time
Last report: Arrived at Cheltenham Spa (09:22)
1V94 WSTBRYW GLOSTER 2 11:41 On time
No seat reservations.
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 11:47
Bradford-on-Avon 11:53
Avoncliff 11:56
Freshford 11:59
Bath Spa 12:09
Oldfield Park 12:13
Keynsham 12:20
Bristol Temple Meads 12:30
Filton Abbey Wood 12:46
Bristol Parkway 12:50
Yate 12:59
Cam & Dursley 13:11
Gloucester 13:29