Staff live CIS at Westbury
Calling Points[ Expand All | Collapse All ]
Last Updated: 08:46
Code From To Plat Scheduled Arrival Expected Arrival Scheduled Departure Expected Departure
1F07 CRDFCEN PHBR 1 09:04 09:10 09:05 09:11
Last report: Arrived at Bath Spa (08:45)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 4 to 2. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 2. Train formation (Zones 4 to 2) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 09:18
Salisbury 09:38
Romsey 09:57
Southampton Central 10:08
Fareham 10:28
Cosham 10:36
Fratton 10:43
Portsmouth & Southsea 10:47
Portsmouth Harbour 10:51
1F08 PHBR CRDFCEN 3 09:08 On time 09:10 On time
Last report: Between Salisbury and Warminster (08:44)
This train has 5 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 to 5. Cycle space zone 4. Wheelchair facilities zone 5. Train formation (Zones 1 to 5) D E C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 09:16
Bradford-on-Avon 09:22
Bath Spa 09:34
Bristol Temple Meads 09:51
Filton Abbey Wood 10:03
Newport (South Wales) 10:33
Cardiff Central 10:47
1A74 PAIGNTN PADTON 2 09:11 On time 09:13 On time
Last report: Between Taunton and Castle Cary (08:44)
This train has 9 coaches.
1st class zones 1 and 2. Standard class zones 3 to 7. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 to 7) L K J H G D C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Pewsey 09:29
Reading 10:00
London Paddington 10:29
2M22 SDON WSTBRYW 2 09:25 On time
Last report: Between Swindon and Chippenham (08:45)
2O72 WORCSSH WEYMTH 1 09:30 On time 09:33 On time
Last report: Arrived at Keynsham (08:45)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 4 to 2. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 4. Train formation (Zones 4 to 2) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 09:42
Bruton 09:54
Castle Cary 09:59
Yeovil Pen Mill 10:13
Thornford 10:19
Yetminster 10:22
Chetnole 10:26
Maiden Newton 10:36
Dorchester West 10:48
Upwey 10:56
Weymouth 11:01
2V58 SOTON GTMLVRN 3 09:31 On time 09:40 On time
Last report: Between Dean and Salisbury (08:43)
This train has 2 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 and 2. Train formation (Zones 1 and 2) E D
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 09:46
Bradford-on-Avon 09:52
Avoncliff 09:55
Freshford 09:58
Bath Spa 10:09
Oldfield Park 10:13
Keynsham 10:20
Bristol Temple Meads 10:29
Filton Abbey Wood 10:45
Bristol Parkway 10:50
Yate 10:59
Cam & Dursley 11:11
Gloucester 11:29
Cheltenham Spa 11:46
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury 11:55
Worcester Shrub Hill 12:13
Worcester Foregate Street 12:16
Malvern Link 12:25
Great Malvern 12:28
1O32 BRSTLTM WATRLMN 1 09:37 On time 09:40 On time
This train has 3 coaches.
1st class zone 5. Standard class zones 4 and 3.
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 09:47
Salisbury 10:09
Andover 10:37
Basingstoke 10:55
Woking 11:15
Clapham Junction 11:36
London Waterloo 11:49
2M15 WSTBRYW SDON 2 09:45 On time
This train has 2 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 and 2. Train formation (Zones 1 and 2) E D
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 09:51
Melksham 10:00
Chippenham 10:10
Swindon 10:33
2F08 FILTNEW WRMNSTR 1 09:49 On time 09:51 On time
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 4 to 2. Cycle space zone 3. Wheelchair facilities zone 2. Train formation (Zones 4 to 2) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Dilton Marsh 09:53
Warminster 10:00
1V15 WATRLMN YOVILPM 3 09:52 On time 09:56 On time
Last report: Arrived at Overton (08:44)
This train has 3 coaches.
1st class zone 1. Standard class zones 3 and 2.
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 10:05
Bruton 10:16
Castle Cary 10:21
Yeovil Pen Mill 10:36
1F09 CRDFCEN PHBR 1 10:02 On time 10:05 On time
Last report: Between Newport (South Wales) and Severn Tunnel Jn (08:44)
This train has 5 coaches.
Train stops in zones 6 to 2. Cycle space zone 5. Wheelchair facilities zone 4. Train formation (Zones 6 to 2) C B A E D
Calling at Expected arrival
Warminster 10:12
Salisbury 10:32
Romsey 10:51
Southampton Central 11:02
Fareham 11:28
Cosham 11:36
Fratton 11:43
Portsmouth & Southsea 11:47
Portsmouth Harbour 11:51
1F10 PHBR CRDFCEN 3 10:09 10:14 10:11 10:15
Last report: Between Fratton and Cosham (08:43)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 to 3. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 1 to 3) A B C
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 10:21
Bradford-on-Avon 10:26
Bath Spa 10:37
Bristol Temple Meads 10:51
Filton Abbey Wood 11:04
Newport (South Wales) 11:30
Cardiff Central 11:46
2F91 WRMNSTR WSTBRYW 1 10:20 On time
2V60 WEYMTH GLOSTER 3 10:29 On time 10:37 On time
This train has 2 coaches.
Train stops in zones 1 and 2. Cycle space zone 1. Wheelchair facilities zone 2. Train formation (Zones 1 and 2) A B
Calling at Expected arrival
Trowbridge 10:43
Bradford-on-Avon 10:49
Avoncliff 10:52
Freshford 10:55
Bath Spa 11:05
Oldfield Park 11:09
Keynsham 11:16
Bristol Temple Meads 11:29
Filton Abbey Wood 11:44
Bristol Parkway 11:49
Yate 11:58
Cam & Dursley 12:10
Gloucester 12:27
2O74 GLOSTER WEYMTH 2 10:32 On time 10:33 On time
Last report: Between Gloucester and Cam & Dursley (08:42)
This train has 3 coaches.
Train stops in zones 3 to 1. Cycle space zone 2. Wheelchair facilities zone 1. Train formation (Zones 3 to 1) C B A
Calling at Expected arrival
Frome 10:42
Bruton 10:54
Castle Cary 10:59
Yeovil Pen Mill 11:13
Thornford 11:19
Yetminster 11:22
Chetnole 11:26
Maiden Newton 11:37
Dorchester West 11:48
Upwey 12:01
Weymouth 12:06