Departures from Salisbury

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
05:15
On time
Time
Calling At
05:27
Grateley
05:34
Andover
05:43
Whitchurch (Hants)
05:49
Overton
05:58
Basingstoke
06:18
Woking
06:38
Clapham Junction
06:49
London Waterloo
Operated By
South Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Salisbury
05:34
On time
Time
Calling At
05:46
Dean
05:52
Mottisfont & Dunbridge
05:57
Romsey
06:05
Chandlers Ford
06:11
Eastleigh
06:15
Southampton Airport Parkwy
06:18
Swaythling
06:21
St Denys
06:30
Southampton Central
06:34
Millbrook (Hants)
06:38
Redbridge
06:45
Romsey
06:51
Mottisfont & Dunbridge
06:56
Dean
07:10
**Terminates**
Operated By
South Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Salisbury