Departures from Worcester Shrub Hill

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:21
1
On time
Time
Calling At
19:34
Pershore
19:41
Evesham
19:56
Moreton-in-Marsh
20:03
Kingham
20:12
Charlbury
20:19
Hanborough
20:30
Oxford
20:53
Reading
21:07
Slough
21:24
London Paddington
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Worcester Foregate Street and Worcester Shrub Hill (19:16)
Origin
Great Malvern
20:03
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:10
Worcestershire Parkway
20:16
Pershore
20:24
Evesham
20:31
Honeybourne
20:42
Moreton-in-Marsh
20:50
Kingham
20:59
Charlbury
21:17
Hanborough
21:30
Oxford
21:53
Reading
22:07
Slough
22:24
London Paddington
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Great Malvern
20:05
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:07
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Oxford and Hanborough (18:47)
Origin
London Paddington
20:13
2B
On time
Time
Calling At
20:15
Worcester Foregate Street
20:24
Malvern Link
20:28
Great Malvern
20:33
Colwall
20:41
Ledbury
20:58
Hereford
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Birmingham New Street (19:10)
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:21
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:23
Worcester Foregate Street
20:35
Malvern Link
20:38
Great Malvern
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Yate and Cam & Dursley (19:15)
Origin
Warminster
20:37
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:44
Droitwich Spa
20:54
Bromsgrove
21:10
University
21:19
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Hereford
21:06
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:08
Worcester Foregate Street
21:17
Malvern Link
21:20
Great Malvern
21:29
Colwall
21:38
Ledbury
22:04
Hereford
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Southall and Reading (19:12)
Origin
London Paddington
21:04
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:11
Worcestershire Parkway
21:17
Pershore
21:25
Evesham
21:33
Honeybourne
21:45
Moreton-in-Marsh
21:57
Kingham
22:06
Charlbury
22:19
Hanborough
22:30
Oxford
22:44
Didcot Parkway
22:57
Reading
23:08
Maidenhead
23:18
Slough
23:44
London Paddington
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
21:33
Bristol Temple Meads

via Cheltenham Spa

1A
On time
Time
Calling At
21:50
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
21:59
Cheltenham Spa
22:08
Gloucester
22:23
Cam & Dursley
22:36
Yate
22:45
Bristol Parkway
22:48
Filton Abbey Wood
22:57
Bristol Temple Meads
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Great Malvern
22:01
1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:03
Worcester Foregate Street
22:12
Malvern Link
22:15
Great Malvern
22:33
Colwall
22:41
Ledbury
22:58
Hereford
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Paddington
22:07
2B
On time
Time
Calling At
22:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge