Departures from Worcester Foregate Street

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
20:16
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:24
Malvern Link
20:28
Great Malvern
20:33
Colwall
20:41
Ledbury
20:58
Hereford
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Droitwich Spa and Worcester Shrub Hill (19:53)
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:20
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:29
Droitwich Spa
20:36
Hartlebury
20:41
Kidderminster
20:47
Blakedown
20:50
Hagley
20:54
Stourbridge Junction
20:59
Lye
21:01
Cradley Heath
21:05
Old Hill
21:08
Rowley Regis
21:12
Langley Green
21:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:17
The Hawthorns
21:21
Jewellery Quarter
21:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:30
Birmingham Moor Street
21:34
Small Heath
21:37
Tyseley
21:40
Spring Road
21:42
Hall Green
21:45
Yardley Wood
21:48
Shirley
21:50
Whitlocks End
21:53
Wythall
21:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
21:58
The Lakes
22:00
Wood End
22:02
Danzey
22:07
Henley-in-Arden
22:10
Wootton Wawen
22:15
Wilmcote
22:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
22:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
20:24
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:35
Malvern Link
20:38
Great Malvern
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Ashchurch For Tewkesbury and Worcester Shrub Hill (19:59)
Origin
Warminster
20:32
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:34
Worcester Shrub Hill
20:44
Droitwich Spa
20:54
Bromsgrove
21:10
University
21:19
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Hereford and Ledbury (19:54)
Origin
Hereford
21:00
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:03
Worcester Shrub Hill
21:11
Worcestershire Parkway
21:17
Pershore
21:25
Evesham
21:33
Honeybourne
21:45
Moreton-in-Marsh
21:57
Kingham
22:06
Charlbury
22:19
Hanborough
22:30
Oxford
22:44
Didcot Parkway
22:57
Reading
23:08
Maidenhead
23:18
Slough
23:44
London Paddington
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
21:09
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:17
Malvern Link
21:20
Great Malvern
21:29
Colwall
21:38
Ledbury
22:04
Hereford
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Oxford and Hanborough (19:50)
Origin
London Paddington
21:14
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:16
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Hereford
21:20
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:29
Droitwich Spa
21:36
Hartlebury
21:41
Kidderminster
21:47
Blakedown
21:50
Hagley
21:54
Stourbridge Junction
21:59
Lye
22:01
Cradley Heath
22:05
Old Hill
22:08
Rowley Regis
22:12
Langley Green
22:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
22:17
The Hawthorns
22:21
Jewellery Quarter
22:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
22:30
Birmingham Moor Street
22:34
Small Heath
22:37
Tyseley
22:40
Spring Road
22:42
Hall Green
22:45
Yardley Wood
22:48
Shirley
22:50
Whitlocks End
22:53
Wythall
22:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
22:58
The Lakes
23:00
Wood End
23:02
Danzey
23:07
Henley-in-Arden
23:10
Wootton Wawen
23:15
Wilmcote
23:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
23:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
21:29
Bristol Temple Meads

via Cheltenham Spa

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:31
Worcester Shrub Hill
21:50
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
21:59
Cheltenham Spa
22:08
Gloucester
22:23
Cam & Dursley
22:36
Yate
22:45
Bristol Parkway
22:48
Filton Abbey Wood
22:57
Bristol Temple Meads
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Great Malvern
21:41
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:50
Malvern Link
21:54
Great Malvern
22:05
Colwall
22:13
Ledbury
22:34
Hereford
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street
22:04
1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:12
Malvern Link
22:15
Great Malvern
22:33
Colwall
22:41
Ledbury
22:58
Hereford
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
Between Southall and Slough (19:59)
Origin
London Paddington
22:10
2
On time
Time
Calling At
22:18
Droitwich Spa
22:28
Bromsgrove
22:48
University
22:55
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Hereford
22:23
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:25
Worcester Shrub Hill
22:38
Droitwich Spa
22:45
Hartlebury
22:50
Kidderminster
22:55
Blakedown
22:58
Hagley
23:02
Stourbridge Junction
23:07
Lye
23:09
Cradley Heath
23:13
Old Hill
23:16
Rowley Regis
23:20
Langley Green
23:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
23:25
The Hawthorns
23:29
Jewellery Quarter
23:33
Birmingham Snow Hill
23:36
Birmingham Moor Street
23:40
Small Heath
23:43
Tyseley
23:46
Spring Road
23:48
Hall Green
23:51
Yardley Wood
23:54
Shirley
23:59
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
22:59
1
On time
Time
Calling At
23:07
Malvern Link
23:10
Great Malvern
Operated By
Great Western Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Paddington