Departures from Widney Manor

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
20:38
2
20:39
Time
Calling At
20:43
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Acocks Green (20:28)
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:08
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:13
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Rowley Regis and Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. (20:28)
Origin
Kidderminster
21:08
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:11
Solihull
21:14
Olton
21:17
Acocks Green
21:19
Tyseley
21:24
Birmingham Moor Street
21:27
Birmingham Snow Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
21:23
Kidderminster

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:26
Solihull
21:29
Olton
21:32
Acocks Green
21:38
Birmingham Moor Street
21:41
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:45
Jewellery Quarter
21:49
The Hawthorns
21:52
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:55
Langley Green
21:58
Rowley Regis
22:02
Old Hill
22:05
Cradley Heath
22:08
Lye
22:12
Stourbridge Junction
22:16
Hagley
22:19
Blakedown
22:24
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
21:30
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:33
Dorridge
21:38
Lapworth
21:44
Hatton
21:48
Warwick Parkway
21:52
Warwick
21:56
Leamington Spa
22:14
Banbury
22:21
Kings Sutton
22:31
Bicester North
22:43
Haddenham & Thame Parkway
22:50
Princes Risborough
22:55
Saunderton
23:01
High Wycombe
23:08
Beaconsfield
23:11
Seer Green
23:15
Gerrards Cross
23:19
Denham
23:23
West Ruislip
23:28
South Ruislip
23:31
Northolt Park
23:37
Wembley Stadium
23:50
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham Moor Street
21:55
2
On time
Time
Calling At
22:00
Dorridge
22:12
Leamington Spa
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
22:08
2
On time
Time
Calling At
22:13
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
22:08
1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:11
Solihull
22:14
Olton
22:17
Acocks Green
22:23
Birmingham Moor Street
22:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge