Departures from Stourbridge Junction

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
12:15
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:18
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:18
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
12:24
Cradley Heath
12:29
Rowley Regis
12:35
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
12:37
The Hawthorns
12:41
Jewellery Quarter
12:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
12:49
Birmingham Moor Street
12:56
Spring Road
12:58
Hall Green
13:01
Yardley Wood
13:04
Shirley
13:10
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Kidderminster and Blakedown (12:10)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
12:25
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:28
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:27
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
12:31
Lye
12:33
Cradley Heath
12:37
Old Hill
12:40
Rowley Regis
12:44
Langley Green
12:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
12:49
The Hawthorns
12:53
Jewellery Quarter
12:56
Birmingham Snow Hill
13:00
Birmingham Moor Street
13:03
Small Heath
13:05
Tyseley
13:07
Acocks Green
13:09
Olton
13:13
Solihull
13:16
Widney Manor
13:20
Dorridge
13:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
13:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:35
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:38
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:39
3
12:42
Time
Calling At
12:49
Kidderminster
12:54
Hartlebury
13:00
Droitwich Spa
13:10
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Small Heath and Birmingham Moor Street (12:12)
Origin
Dorridge
12:45
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:48
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:48
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
12:53
Cradley Heath
12:59
Rowley Regis
13:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
13:07
The Hawthorns
13:11
Jewellery Quarter
13:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
13:19
Birmingham Moor Street
13:26
Acocks Green
13:28
Olton
13:32
Solihull
13:35
Widney Manor
13:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
12:55
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:58
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
12:57
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
13:01
Lye
13:03
Cradley Heath
13:07
Old Hill
13:10
Rowley Regis
13:14
Langley Green
13:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
13:19
The Hawthorns
13:23
Jewellery Quarter
13:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
13:30
Birmingham Moor Street
13:33
Small Heath
13:35
Tyseley
13:37
Spring Road
13:39
Hall Green
13:42
Yardley Wood
13:45
Shirley
13:48
Whitlocks End
13:50
Wythall
13:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
13:56
The Lakes
13:58
Wood End
14:01
Danzey
14:06
Henley-in-Arden
14:09
Wootton Wawen
14:15
Wilmcote
14:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
14:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
13:09
3
On time
Time
Calling At
13:12
Hagley
13:14
Blakedown
13:18
Kidderminster
13:29
Droitwich Spa
13:40
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
13:15
1
On time
Time
Calling At
13:18
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
13:17
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
13:24
Cradley Heath
13:28
Rowley Regis
13:34
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
13:36
The Hawthorns
13:40
Jewellery Quarter
13:46
Birmingham Snow Hill
13:49
Birmingham Moor Street
13:56
Spring Road
13:58
Hall Green
14:00
Yardley Wood
14:04
Shirley
14:09
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
13:25
1
On time
Time
Calling At
13:28
Stourbridge Town
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction