Departures from Solihull

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
08:56
1
On time
Time
Calling At
08:59
Widney Manor
09:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Olton and Solihull (08:53)
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
09:13
1
On time
Time
Calling At
09:16
Widney Manor
09:20
Dorridge
09:38
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
09:42
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Birmingham Snow Hill (08:49)
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
09:17
Kidderminster

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
09:20
Olton
09:23
Acocks Green
09:29
Birmingham Moor Street
09:32
Birmingham Snow Hill
09:35
Jewellery Quarter
09:39
The Hawthorns
09:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
09:47
Rowley Regis
09:53
Cradley Heath
09:58
Stourbridge Junction
10:02
Hagley
10:06
Blakedown
10:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
09:34
Stourbridge Junction

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
09:37
Olton
09:39
Acocks Green
09:42
Tyseley
09:44
Small Heath
09:49
Birmingham Moor Street
09:52
Birmingham Snow Hill
09:55
Jewellery Quarter
09:59
The Hawthorns
10:02
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:05
Langley Green
10:08
Rowley Regis
10:11
Old Hill
10:15
Cradley Heath
10:18
Lye
10:24
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Stratford-upon-Avon (08:39)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
09:44
2
On time
Time
Calling At
09:56
Birmingham Moor Street
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Between Bicester North and Banbury (08:40)
Origin
London Marylebone
09:56
1
On time
Time
Calling At
09:59
Widney Manor
10:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Kidderminster (08:52)
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
10:06
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:10
Dorridge
10:20
Warwick Parkway
10:24
Warwick
10:28
Leamington Spa
10:46
Banbury
10:58
Bicester North
11:09
Haddenham & Thame Parkway
11:16
Princes Risborough
11:33
High Wycombe
11:40
Beaconsfield
11:43
Seer Green
11:48
Gerrards Cross
11:52
Denham Golf Club
12:21
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham Moor Street
10:13
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:16
Widney Manor
10:20
Dorridge
10:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
10:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:17
Kidderminster

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:20
Olton
10:23
Acocks Green
10:29
Birmingham Moor Street
10:32
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:35
Jewellery Quarter
10:39
The Hawthorns
10:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:47
Rowley Regis
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:58
Stourbridge Junction
11:02
Hagley
11:06
Blakedown
11:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge