Departures from Shifnal

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
05:56
1
On time
Time
Calling At
06:01
Cosford
06:04
Albrighton
06:09
Codsall
06:12
Bilbrook
06:19
Wolverhampton
06:25
Coseley
06:27
Tipton
06:30
Dudley Port
06:32
Sandwell & Dudley
06:36
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
06:38
Smethwick Rolfe Street
06:44
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Shrewsbury