Departures from Shenstone

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:26
1
19:27
Time
Calling At
19:32
Lichfield City
19:35
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Four Oaks (19:16)
Origin
Redditch
19:29
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:32
Blake Street
19:34
Butlers Lane
19:36
Four Oaks
19:40
Sutton Coldfield
19:42
Wylde Green
19:44
Chester Road
19:47
Erdington
19:49
Gravelly Hill
19:53
Aston
20:00
Birmingham New Street
20:06
Five Ways
20:10
University
20:13
Selly Oak
20:16
Bournville
20:18
Kings Norton
20:22
Northfield
20:24
Longbridge
20:30
Barnt Green
20:35
Alvechurch
20:41
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
19:36
1
19:37
Time
Calling At
19:42
Lichfield City
19:45
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Gravelly Hill and Erdington (19:15)
Origin
Bromsgrove
19:49
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:52
Blake Street
19:54
Butlers Lane
19:56
Four Oaks
20:00
Sutton Coldfield
20:02
Wylde Green
20:04
Chester Road
20:07
Erdington
20:09
Gravelly Hill
20:13
Aston
20:21
Birmingham New Street
20:26
Five Ways
20:30
University
20:33
Selly Oak
20:36
Bournville
20:38
Kings Norton
20:42
Northfield
20:44
Longbridge
20:50
Barnt Green
20:55
Alvechurch
21:03
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
19:58
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:03
Lichfield City
20:06
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at University (19:15)
Origin
Bromsgrove
20:07
Bromsgrove

via B'ham New St

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:10
Blake Street
20:12
Butlers Lane
20:15
Four Oaks
20:18
Sutton Coldfield
20:21
Wylde Green
20:23
Chester Road
20:25
Erdington
20:28
Gravelly Hill
20:31
Aston
20:35
Duddeston
20:41
Birmingham New Street
20:46
Five Ways
20:50
University
20:53
Selly Oak
20:56
Bournville
20:58
Kings Norton
21:02
Northfield
21:04
Longbridge
21:10
Barnt Green
21:16
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:09
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:14
Lichfield City
20:17
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Northfield (19:14)
Origin
Redditch
20:28
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:33
Lichfield City
20:36
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Alvechurch (19:12)
Origin
Redditch
20:37
Bromsgrove

via B'ham New St

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:40
Blake Street
20:42
Butlers Lane
20:45
Four Oaks
20:48
Sutton Coldfield
20:51
Wylde Green
20:53
Chester Road
20:55
Erdington
20:58
Gravelly Hill
21:02
Aston
21:05
Duddeston
21:10
Birmingham New Street
21:18
Five Ways
21:22
University
21:25
Selly Oak
21:28
Bournville
21:30
Kings Norton
21:34
Northfield
21:36
Longbridge
21:46
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:58
1
20:59
Time
Calling At
21:04
Lichfield City
21:09
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Bromsgrove
21:04
Bromsgrove

via B'ham New St

2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:07
Blake Street
21:09
Butlers Lane
21:12
Four Oaks
21:15
Sutton Coldfield
21:18
Wylde Green
21:20
Chester Road
21:22
Erdington
21:25
Gravelly Hill
21:29
Aston
21:32
Duddeston
21:41
Birmingham New Street
21:47
Five Ways
21:51
University
21:54
Selly Oak
21:57
Bournville
21:59
Kings Norton
22:03
Northfield
22:05
Longbridge
22:11
Barnt Green
22:17
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley