Departures from Rowley Regis

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
09:48
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
09:53
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
09:56
The Hawthorns
10:00
Jewellery Quarter
10:04
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:09
Birmingham Moor Street
10:13
Small Heath
10:16
Tyseley
10:19
Spring Road
10:21
Hall Green
10:24
Yardley Wood
10:27
Shirley
10:30
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Rowley Regis (09:46)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
09:50
2
On time
Time
Calling At
09:55
Cradley Heath
10:00
Stourbridge Junction
10:04
Hagley
10:08
Blakedown
10:12
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. and Rowley Regis (09:45)
Origin
Dorridge
09:58
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:03
Cradley Heath
10:08
Stourbridge Junction
10:12
Hagley
10:18
Kidderminster
10:29
Droitwich Spa
10:39
Worcester Foregate Street
10:51
Malvern Link
10:57
Great Malvern
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Jewellery Quarter and The Hawthorns (09:47)
Origin
Whitlocks End
09:59
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
10:00
Time
Calling At
10:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:07
The Hawthorns
10:11
Jewellery Quarter
10:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:19
Birmingham Moor Street
10:26
Acocks Green
10:28
Olton
10:32
Solihull
10:36
Widney Manor
10:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Stourbridge Junction (09:47)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:09
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:12
Old Hill
10:16
Cradley Heath
10:19
Lye
10:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Tyseley and Birmingham Moor Street (09:46)
Origin
Dorridge
10:11
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:14
Langley Green
10:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:19
The Hawthorns
10:23
Jewellery Quarter
10:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:30
Birmingham Moor Street
10:37
Spring Road
10:39
Hall Green
10:42
Yardley Wood
10:45
Shirley
10:48
Whitlocks End
10:50
Wythall
10:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
10:56
The Lakes
10:58
Wood End
11:01
Danzey
11:06
Henley-in-Arden
11:09
Wootton Wawen
11:15
Wilmcote
11:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:18
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:23
Cradley Heath
10:28
Stourbridge Junction
10:32
Hagley
10:36
Blakedown
10:40
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hall Green (09:46)
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:18
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:26
The Hawthorns
10:30
Jewellery Quarter
10:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:39
Birmingham Moor Street
10:43
Small Heath
10:46
Tyseley
10:49
Acocks Green
10:52
Olton
10:56
Solihull
10:59
Widney Manor
11:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
10:28
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:33
Cradley Heath
10:38
Stourbridge Junction
10:46
Kidderminster
10:52
Hartlebury
11:00
Droitwich Spa
11:11
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Dorridge and Widney Manor (09:47)
Origin
Dorridge
10:29
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:35
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:37
The Hawthorns
10:41
Jewellery Quarter
10:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:49
Birmingham Moor Street
10:56
Spring Road
10:58
Hall Green
11:01
Yardley Wood
11:04
Shirley
11:07
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
10:38
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:41
Old Hill
10:45
Cradley Heath
10:48
Lye
10:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Danzey and Wood End (09:47)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
10:41
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:44
Langley Green
10:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:49
The Hawthorns
10:53
Jewellery Quarter
10:56
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:00
Birmingham Moor Street
11:07
Acocks Green
11:09
Olton
11:13
Solihull
11:16
Widney Manor
11:20
Dorridge
11:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:48
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:58
Stourbridge Junction
11:02
Hagley
11:06
Blakedown
11:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
10:49
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:54
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:57
The Hawthorns
11:01
Jewellery Quarter
11:05
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:09
Birmingham Moor Street
11:13
Small Heath
11:16
Tyseley
11:19
Spring Road
11:21
Hall Green
11:24
Yardley Wood
11:27
Shirley
11:30
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
10:58
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:03
Cradley Heath
11:08
Stourbridge Junction
11:12
Hagley
11:18
Kidderminster
11:29
Droitwich Spa
11:38
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:59
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:07
The Hawthorns
11:11
Jewellery Quarter
11:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:19
Birmingham Moor Street
11:26
Acocks Green
11:28
Olton
11:32
Solihull
11:35
Widney Manor
11:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
11:08
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:11
Old Hill
11:15
Cradley Heath
11:18
Lye
11:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Stratford-upon-Avon (09:42)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:11
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:14
Langley Green
11:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:19
The Hawthorns
11:23
Jewellery Quarter
11:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:30
Birmingham Moor Street
11:37
Spring Road
11:39
Hall Green
11:42
Yardley Wood
11:45
Shirley
11:48
Whitlocks End
11:50
Wythall
11:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
11:56
The Lakes
11:58
Wood End
12:01
Danzey
12:06
Henley-in-Arden
12:09
Wootton Wawen
12:15
Wilmcote
12:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
11:18
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:23
Cradley Heath
11:28
Stourbridge Junction
11:32
Hagley
11:36
Blakedown
11:40
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
11:18
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:26
The Hawthorns
11:30
Jewellery Quarter
11:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:39
Birmingham Moor Street
11:43
Small Heath
11:46
Tyseley
11:49
Acocks Green
11:52
Olton
11:56
Solihull
11:59
Widney Manor
12:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster