Departures from Rowley Regis

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
10:09
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:12
Old Hill
10:16
Cradley Heath
10:19
Lye
10:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Langley Green and Rowley Regis (10:06)
Origin
Dorridge
10:11
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:14
Langley Green
10:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:19
The Hawthorns
10:23
Jewellery Quarter
10:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:30
Birmingham Moor Street
10:37
Spring Road
10:39
Hall Green
10:42
Yardley Wood
10:45
Shirley
10:48
Whitlocks End
10:50
Wythall
10:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
10:56
The Lakes
10:58
Wood End
11:01
Danzey
11:06
Henley-in-Arden
11:09
Wootton Wawen
11:15
Wilmcote
11:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Old Hill (10:07)
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:18
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
10:19
Time
Calling At
10:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:26
The Hawthorns
10:30
Jewellery Quarter
10:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:39
Birmingham Moor Street
10:43
Small Heath
10:46
Tyseley
10:49
Acocks Green
10:52
Olton
10:56
Solihull
10:59
Widney Manor
11:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Stourbridge Junction (10:06)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:19
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:24
Cradley Heath
10:29
Stourbridge Junction
10:33
Hagley
10:37
Blakedown
10:41
Kidderminster
10:47
Hartlebury
10:55
Droitwich Spa
11:07
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Jewellery Quarter (10:04)
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:39
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:42
Old Hill
10:45
Cradley Heath
10:48
Lye
10:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hall Green (10:06)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
10:41
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:44
Langley Green
10:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:49
The Hawthorns
10:53
Jewellery Quarter
10:57
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:00
Birmingham Moor Street
11:07
Acocks Green
11:10
Olton
11:13
Solihull
11:17
Widney Manor
11:20
Dorridge
11:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:43
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:48
2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:58
Stourbridge Junction
11:02
Hagley
11:06
Blakedown
11:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Dorridge (10:04)
Origin
Dorridge
10:49
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:54
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:57
The Hawthorns
11:01
Jewellery Quarter
11:05
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:09
Birmingham Moor Street
11:13
Small Heath
11:16
Tyseley
11:19
Spring Road
11:21
Hall Green
11:24
Yardley Wood
11:27
Shirley
11:32
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
11:09
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:12
Old Hill
11:16
Cradley Heath
11:19
Lye
11:24
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway and Wilmcote (10:05)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:11
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:14
Langley Green
11:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:19
The Hawthorns
11:23
Jewellery Quarter
11:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:30
Birmingham Moor Street
11:37
Spring Road
11:39
Hall Green
11:42
Yardley Wood
11:45
Shirley
11:48
Whitlocks End
11:50
Wythall
11:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
11:56
The Lakes
11:58
Wood End
12:01
Danzey
12:06
Henley-in-Arden
12:09
Wootton Wawen
12:15
Wilmcote
12:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
11:18
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:23
Cradley Heath
11:28
Stourbridge Junction
11:32
Hagley
11:36
Blakedown
11:40
Kidderminster
11:46
Hartlebury
11:54
Droitwich Spa
12:02
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
11:18
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:23
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:26
The Hawthorns
11:30
Jewellery Quarter
11:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:39
Birmingham Moor Street
11:43
Small Heath
11:46
Tyseley
11:49
Acocks Green
11:52
Olton
11:56
Solihull
11:59
Widney Manor
12:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
11:39
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:42
Old Hill
11:45
Cradley Heath
11:48
Lye
11:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:41
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:44
Langley Green
11:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:49
The Hawthorns
11:53
Jewellery Quarter
11:57
Birmingham Snow Hill
12:00
Birmingham Moor Street
12:07
Acocks Green
12:09
Olton
12:13
Solihull
12:17
Widney Manor
12:20
Dorridge
12:38
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:43
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction