Departures from Penkridge

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
14:15
2
On time
Time
Calling At
14:26
Wolverhampton
14:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
14:51
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hartford (13:34)
Origin
Liverpool Lime Street
14:31
1
On time
Time
Calling At
14:38
Stafford
14:57
Crewe
15:07
Winsford
15:12
Hartford
15:22
Runcorn
15:31
Liverpool South Parkway
15:41
Liverpool Lime Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street