Departures from Old Hill

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
20:38
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
20:39
Time
Calling At
20:41
Rowley Regis
20:44
Langley Green
20:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:50
The Hawthorns
20:54
Jewellery Quarter
20:58
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:01
Birmingham Moor Street
21:05
Small Heath
21:08
Tyseley
21:11
Acocks Green
21:13
Olton
21:17
Solihull
21:20
Widney Manor
21:27
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Cradley Heath and Old Hill (20:37)
Origin
Kidderminster
20:44
2
20:45
Time
Calling At
20:47
Cradley Heath
20:50
Lye
20:54
Stourbridge Junction
20:58
Hagley
21:01
Blakedown
21:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Langley Green (20:35)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
21:05
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:08
Rowley Regis
21:12
Langley Green
21:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:17
The Hawthorns
21:21
Jewellery Quarter
21:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:30
Birmingham Moor Street
21:34
Small Heath
21:37
Tyseley
21:40
Spring Road
21:42
Hall Green
21:45
Yardley Wood
21:48
Shirley
21:50
Whitlocks End
21:53
Wythall
21:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
21:58
The Lakes
22:00
Wood End
22:02
Danzey
22:07
Henley-in-Arden
22:10
Wootton Wawen
22:15
Wilmcote
22:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
22:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hartlebury (20:35)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
21:16
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:19
Cradley Heath
21:22
Lye
21:26
Stourbridge Junction
21:30
Hagley
21:33
Blakedown
21:38
Kidderminster
21:43
Hartlebury
21:51
Droitwich Spa
22:00
Worcester Shrub Hill
22:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Solihull (20:36)
Origin
Dorridge
21:38
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:41
Rowley Regis
21:44
Langley Green
21:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:50
The Hawthorns
21:54
Jewellery Quarter
21:57
Birmingham Snow Hill
22:01
Birmingham Moor Street
22:05
Small Heath
22:08
Tyseley
22:11
Acocks Green
22:13
Olton
22:17
Solihull
22:20
Widney Manor
22:29
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
21:44
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:47
Cradley Heath
21:50
Lye
21:54
Stourbridge Junction
21:58
Hagley
22:01
Blakedown
22:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
22:05
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:08
Rowley Regis
22:12
Langley Green
22:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
22:17
The Hawthorns
22:21
Jewellery Quarter
22:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
22:30
Birmingham Moor Street
22:34
Small Heath
22:37
Tyseley
22:40
Spring Road
22:42
Hall Green
22:45
Yardley Wood
22:48
Shirley
22:50
Whitlocks End
22:53
Wythall
22:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
22:58
The Lakes
23:00
Wood End
23:02
Danzey
23:07
Henley-in-Arden
23:10
Wootton Wawen
23:15
Wilmcote
23:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
23:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
22:16
2
On time
Time
Calling At
22:19
Cradley Heath
22:23
Lye
22:26
Stourbridge Junction
22:30
Hagley
22:34
Blakedown
22:38
Kidderminster
22:44
Hartlebury
22:52
Droitwich Spa
23:03
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge