Departures from Lye

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
06:06
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
06:09
Cradley Heath
06:13
Old Hill
06:16
Rowley Regis
06:19
Langley Green
06:22
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
06:25
The Hawthorns
06:29
Jewellery Quarter
06:33
Birmingham Snow Hill
06:37
Birmingham Moor Street
06:41
Small Heath
06:45
Tyseley
06:48
Acocks Green
06:50
Olton
06:54
Solihull
06:57
Widney Manor
07:02
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
06:28
Leamington Spa

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
06:30
Cradley Heath
06:34
Old Hill
06:37
Rowley Regis
06:41
Langley Green
06:44
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
06:46
The Hawthorns
06:50
Jewellery Quarter
06:54
Birmingham Snow Hill
06:58
Birmingham Moor Street
07:05
Acocks Green
07:08
Olton
07:11
Solihull
07:15
Widney Manor
07:19
Dorridge
07:23
Lapworth
07:28
Hatton
07:32
Warwick Parkway
07:35
Warwick
07:41
Leamington Spa
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
06:32
1
On time
Time
Calling At
06:35
Stourbridge Junction
06:39
Hagley
06:42
Blakedown
06:47
Kidderminster
06:57
Droitwich Spa
07:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge