Departures from Langley Green

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:37
1
On time
Time
Calling At
19:40
Rowley Regis
19:44
Old Hill
19:47
Cradley Heath
19:50
Lye
19:54
Stourbridge Junction
19:58
Hagley
20:01
Blakedown
20:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Birmingham Snow Hill (19:22)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
19:44
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
19:49
The Hawthorns
19:53
Jewellery Quarter
19:57
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:00
Birmingham Moor Street
20:04
Small Heath
20:07
Tyseley
20:10
Acocks Green
20:12
Olton
20:16
Solihull
20:19
Widney Manor
20:26
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
20:07
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:10
Rowley Regis
20:14
Old Hill
20:17
Cradley Heath
20:20
Lye
20:24
Stourbridge Junction
20:28
Hagley
20:31
Blakedown
20:35
Kidderminster
20:41
Hartlebury
20:49
Droitwich Spa
21:00
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Claverdon and Dorridge (19:21)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
20:12
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:17
The Hawthorns
20:21
Jewellery Quarter
20:24
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:30
Birmingham Moor Street
20:34
Small Heath
20:37
Tyseley
20:40
Spring Road
20:42
Hall Green
20:45
Yardley Wood
20:48
Shirley
20:50
Whitlocks End
20:53
Wythall
20:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
20:58
The Lakes
21:00
Wood End
21:02
Danzey
21:07
Henley-in-Arden
21:10
Wootton Wawen
21:15
Wilmcote
21:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
21:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Worcester Foregate Street and Droitwich Spa (19:21)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
20:37
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:40
Rowley Regis
20:44
Old Hill
20:47
Cradley Heath
20:50
Lye
20:54
Stourbridge Junction
20:58
Hagley
21:01
Blakedown
21:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Stratford-upon-Avon (19:20)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
20:44
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:47
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:50
The Hawthorns
20:54
Jewellery Quarter
20:58
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:01
Birmingham Moor Street
21:05
Small Heath
21:08
Tyseley
21:11
Acocks Green
21:13
Olton
21:17
Solihull
21:20
Widney Manor
21:27
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster