Departures from Jewellery Quarter

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
10:05
1
10:08
Time
Calling At
10:11
The Hawthorns
10:14
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:19
Rowley Regis
10:23
Cradley Heath
10:28
Stourbridge Junction
10:32
Hagley
10:36
Blakedown
10:40
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Birmingham Moor Street (10:01)
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:11
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
10:14
Time
Calling At
10:16
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:19
Birmingham Moor Street
10:26
Acocks Green
10:28
Olton
10:32
Solihull
10:36
Widney Manor
10:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Rowley Regis (10:00)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:15
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:19
The Hawthorns
10:22
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:27
Rowley Regis
10:33
Cradley Heath
10:38
Stourbridge Junction
10:46
Kidderminster
10:52
Hartlebury
11:00
Droitwich Spa
11:11
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Tyseley (10:02)
Origin
Dorridge
10:23
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:30
Birmingham Moor Street
10:37
Spring Road
10:39
Hall Green
10:42
Yardley Wood
10:45
Shirley
10:48
Whitlocks End
10:50
Wythall
10:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
10:56
The Lakes
10:58
Wood End
11:01
Danzey
11:06
Henley-in-Arden
11:09
Wootton Wawen
11:15
Wilmcote
11:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Cradley Heath (10:02)
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:25
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:29
The Hawthorns
10:32
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:35
Langley Green
10:38
Rowley Regis
10:41
Old Hill
10:45
Cradley Heath
10:48
Lye
10:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
10:30
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:39
Birmingham Moor Street
10:43
Small Heath
10:46
Tyseley
10:49
Acocks Green
10:52
Olton
10:56
Solihull
10:59
Widney Manor
11:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Blakedown (09:58)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:35
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:39
The Hawthorns
10:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:47
Rowley Regis
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:58
Stourbridge Junction
11:02
Hagley
11:06
Blakedown
11:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Dorridge (10:02)
Origin
Dorridge
10:41
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:49
Birmingham Moor Street
10:56
Spring Road
10:58
Hall Green
11:01
Yardley Wood
11:04
Shirley
11:07
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Droitwich Spa and Hartlebury (10:01)
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
10:45
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:49
The Hawthorns
10:52
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:57
Rowley Regis
11:03
Cradley Heath
11:08
Stourbridge Junction
11:12
Hagley
11:18
Kidderminster
11:29
Droitwich Spa
11:38
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:53
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:56
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:00
Birmingham Moor Street
11:07
Acocks Green
11:09
Olton
11:13
Solihull
11:16
Widney Manor
11:20
Dorridge
11:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:55
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:59
The Hawthorns
11:02
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:05
Langley Green
11:08
Rowley Regis
11:11
Old Hill
11:15
Cradley Heath
11:18
Lye
11:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Stratford-upon-Avon (09:42)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:01
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:05
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:09
Birmingham Moor Street
11:13
Small Heath
11:16
Tyseley
11:19
Spring Road
11:21
Hall Green
11:24
Yardley Wood
11:27
Shirley
11:30
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
11:05
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:09
The Hawthorns
11:12
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:17
Rowley Regis
11:23
Cradley Heath
11:28
Stourbridge Junction
11:32
Hagley
11:36
Blakedown
11:40
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
11:11
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:19
Birmingham Moor Street
11:26
Acocks Green
11:28
Olton
11:32
Solihull
11:35
Widney Manor
11:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
11:15
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:19
The Hawthorns
11:22
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:27
Rowley Regis
11:33
Cradley Heath
11:38
Stourbridge Junction
11:46
Kidderminster
11:52
Hartlebury
12:00
Droitwich Spa
12:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
11:23
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:30
Birmingham Moor Street
11:37
Spring Road
11:39
Hall Green
11:42
Yardley Wood
11:45
Shirley
11:48
Whitlocks End
11:50
Wythall
11:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
11:56
The Lakes
11:58
Wood End
12:01
Danzey
12:06
Henley-in-Arden
12:09
Wootton Wawen
12:15
Wilmcote
12:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
11:25
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:29
The Hawthorns
11:32
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:35
Langley Green
11:38
Rowley Regis
11:41
Old Hill
11:45
Cradley Heath
11:48
Lye
11:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:30
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:39
Birmingham Moor Street
11:43
Small Heath
11:46
Tyseley
11:49
Acocks Green
11:52
Olton
11:56
Solihull
11:59
Widney Manor
12:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
11:35
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:39
The Hawthorns
11:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:47
Rowley Regis
11:53
Cradley Heath
11:58
Stourbridge Junction
12:02
Hagley
12:06
Blakedown
12:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
11:41
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:49
Birmingham Moor Street
11:56
Spring Road
11:58
Hall Green
12:01
Yardley Wood
12:04
Shirley
12:07
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill