Departures from Jewellery Quarter

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:53
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
19:55
Time
Calling At
19:57
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:00
Birmingham Moor Street
20:04
Small Heath
20:07
Tyseley
20:10
Acocks Green
20:12
Olton
20:16
Solihull
20:19
Widney Manor
20:26
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at The Hawthorns (19:50)
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
19:57
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:01
The Hawthorns
20:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:07
Langley Green
20:10
Rowley Regis
20:14
Old Hill
20:17
Cradley Heath
20:20
Lye
20:24
Stourbridge Junction
20:28
Hagley
20:31
Blakedown
20:35
Kidderminster
20:41
Hartlebury
20:49
Droitwich Spa
21:00
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Birmingham Moor Street (19:48)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
20:00
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:04
Birmingham Snow Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Rowley Regis and Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. (19:49)
Origin
Kidderminster
20:21
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:24
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:30
Birmingham Moor Street
20:34
Small Heath
20:37
Tyseley
20:40
Spring Road
20:42
Hall Green
20:45
Yardley Wood
20:48
Shirley
20:50
Whitlocks End
20:53
Wythall
20:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
20:58
The Lakes
21:00
Wood End
21:02
Danzey
21:07
Henley-in-Arden
21:10
Wootton Wawen
21:15
Wilmcote
21:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
21:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hagley (19:48)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
20:27
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:31
The Hawthorns
20:34
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:37
Langley Green
20:40
Rowley Regis
20:44
Old Hill
20:47
Cradley Heath
20:50
Lye
20:54
Stourbridge Junction
20:58
Hagley
21:01
Blakedown
21:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Wood End and The Lakes (19:49)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
20:54
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:58
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:01
Birmingham Moor Street
21:05
Small Heath
21:08
Tyseley
21:11
Acocks Green
21:13
Olton
21:17
Solihull
21:20
Widney Manor
21:27
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
20:59
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:03
The Hawthorns
21:06
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:09
Langley Green
21:12
Rowley Regis
21:16
Old Hill
21:19
Cradley Heath
21:22
Lye
21:26
Stourbridge Junction
21:30
Hagley
21:33
Blakedown
21:38
Kidderminster
21:43
Hartlebury
21:51
Droitwich Spa
22:00
Worcester Shrub Hill
22:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
21:21
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:30
Birmingham Moor Street
21:34
Small Heath
21:37
Tyseley
21:40
Spring Road
21:42
Hall Green
21:45
Yardley Wood
21:48
Shirley
21:50
Whitlocks End
21:53
Wythall
21:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
21:58
The Lakes
22:00
Wood End
22:02
Danzey
22:07
Henley-in-Arden
22:10
Wootton Wawen
22:15
Wilmcote
22:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
22:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
21:27
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:31
The Hawthorns
21:34
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:37
Langley Green
21:40
Rowley Regis
21:44
Old Hill
21:47
Cradley Heath
21:50
Lye
21:54
Stourbridge Junction
21:58
Hagley
22:01
Blakedown
22:07
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon