Departures from The Hawthorns

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
10:26
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
10:29
Time
Calling At
10:32
Jewellery Quarter
10:35
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:39
Birmingham Moor Street
10:43
Small Heath
10:46
Tyseley
10:49
Acocks Green
10:52
Olton
10:56
Solihull
10:59
Widney Manor
11:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L. (10:25)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:29
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:32
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:35
Langley Green
10:38
Rowley Regis
10:41
Old Hill
10:45
Cradley Heath
10:48
Lye
10:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Jewellery Quarter and The Hawthorns (10:26)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
10:37
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:41
Jewellery Quarter
10:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
10:49
Birmingham Moor Street
10:56
Spring Road
10:58
Hall Green
11:01
Yardley Wood
11:04
Shirley
11:07
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Cradley Heath and Rowley Regis (10:25)
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
10:39
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:47
Rowley Regis
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:58
Stourbridge Junction
11:02
Hagley
11:06
Blakedown
11:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Tyseley and Birmingham Moor Street (10:26)
Origin
Dorridge
10:49
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
10:53
Jewellery Quarter
10:56
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:00
Birmingham Moor Street
11:07
Acocks Green
11:09
Olton
11:13
Solihull
11:16
Widney Manor
11:20
Dorridge
11:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
11:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Stourbridge Junction (10:22)
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
10:49
1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:52
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:57
Rowley Regis
11:03
Cradley Heath
11:08
Stourbridge Junction
11:12
Hagley
11:18
Kidderminster
11:29
Droitwich Spa
11:38
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hall Green (10:25)
Origin
Whitlocks End
10:57
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:01
Jewellery Quarter
11:05
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:09
Birmingham Moor Street
11:13
Small Heath
11:16
Tyseley
11:19
Spring Road
11:21
Hall Green
11:24
Yardley Wood
11:27
Shirley
11:30
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Kidderminster and Blakedown (10:26)
Origin
Kidderminster
10:59
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:02
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:05
Langley Green
11:08
Rowley Regis
11:11
Old Hill
11:15
Cradley Heath
11:18
Lye
11:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:07
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:11
Jewellery Quarter
11:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:19
Birmingham Moor Street
11:26
Acocks Green
11:28
Olton
11:32
Solihull
11:35
Widney Manor
11:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Droitwich Spa and Hartlebury (10:25)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
11:09
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:12
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:17
Rowley Regis
11:23
Cradley Heath
11:28
Stourbridge Junction
11:32
Hagley
11:36
Blakedown
11:40
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
11:19
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:22
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:27
Rowley Regis
11:33
Cradley Heath
11:38
Stourbridge Junction
11:46
Kidderminster
11:52
Hartlebury
12:00
Droitwich Spa
12:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
11:19
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:23
Jewellery Quarter
11:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:30
Birmingham Moor Street
11:37
Spring Road
11:39
Hall Green
11:42
Yardley Wood
11:45
Shirley
11:48
Whitlocks End
11:50
Wythall
11:53
Earlswood (West Midlands)
11:56
The Lakes
11:58
Wood End
12:01
Danzey
12:06
Henley-in-Arden
12:09
Wootton Wawen
12:15
Wilmcote
12:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
11:26
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:30
Jewellery Quarter
11:34
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:39
Birmingham Moor Street
11:43
Small Heath
11:46
Tyseley
11:49
Acocks Green
11:52
Olton
11:56
Solihull
11:59
Widney Manor
12:04
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
11:29
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:32
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:35
Langley Green
11:38
Rowley Regis
11:41
Old Hill
11:45
Cradley Heath
11:48
Lye
11:52
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Stratford-upon-Avon and Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway (10:26)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
11:37
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:41
Jewellery Quarter
11:45
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:49
Birmingham Moor Street
11:56
Spring Road
11:58
Hall Green
12:01
Yardley Wood
12:04
Shirley
12:07
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill
11:39
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:42
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:47
Rowley Regis
11:53
Cradley Heath
11:58
Stourbridge Junction
12:02
Hagley
12:06
Blakedown
12:10
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
11:49
1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:52
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:57
Rowley Regis
12:03
Cradley Heath
12:08
Stourbridge Junction
12:12
Hagley
12:17
Kidderminster
12:30
Droitwich Spa
12:38
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End
11:49
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:53
Jewellery Quarter
11:56
Birmingham Snow Hill
12:00
Birmingham Moor Street
12:07
Acocks Green
12:09
Olton
12:13
Solihull
12:16
Widney Manor
12:20
Dorridge
12:37
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
12:41
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stourbridge Junction
11:56
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
12:00
Jewellery Quarter
12:04
Birmingham Snow Hill
12:09
Birmingham Moor Street
12:13
Small Heath
12:16
Tyseley
12:19
Spring Road
12:21
Hall Green
12:24
Yardley Wood
12:27
Shirley
12:30
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
11:59
1
On time
Time
Calling At
12:02
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
12:05
Langley Green
12:08
Rowley Regis
12:11
Old Hill
12:15
Cradley Heath
12:18
Lye
12:22
Stourbridge Junction
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon