Departures from Hartlebury

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
09:52
2
09:54
Time
Calling At
10:01
Droitwich Spa
10:09
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Kidderminster (09:47)
Origin
Dorridge
10:32
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:37
Kidderminster
10:44
Hagley
10:47
Stourbridge Junction
10:53
Cradley Heath
10:59
Rowley Regis
11:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:07
The Hawthorns
11:11
Jewellery Quarter
11:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
11:19
Birmingham Moor Street
11:26
Acocks Green
11:28
Olton
11:32
Solihull
11:35
Widney Manor
11:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
10:52
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:00
Droitwich Spa
11:11
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Dorridge and Widney Manor (09:47)
Origin
Dorridge
11:32
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
11:37
Kidderminster
11:44
Hagley
11:47
Stourbridge Junction
11:53
Cradley Heath
11:59
Rowley Regis
12:04
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
12:07
The Hawthorns
12:11
Jewellery Quarter
12:15
Birmingham Snow Hill
12:19
Birmingham Moor Street
12:26
Acocks Green
12:28
Olton
12:32
Solihull
12:35
Widney Manor
12:41
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street