Departures from Hartford

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
09:12
2
09:25
Time
Calling At
09:33
Runcorn
09:41
Liverpool South Parkway
09:50
Liverpool Lime Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hartford (09:23)
Origin
London Euston
09:37
London Euston

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
09:48
Crewe
10:08
Stafford
10:15
Penkridge
10:26
Wolverhampton
10:43
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
10:50
Birmingham New Street
11:02
Marston Green
11:05
Birmingham International
11:11
Berkswell
11:14
Tile Hill
11:17
Canley
11:20
Coventry
11:32
Rugby
11:42
Long Buckby
11:54
Northampton
12:16
Wolverton
12:21
Milton Keynes Central
12:26
Bletchley
12:33
Leighton Buzzard
12:46
Berkhamsted
12:50
Hemel Hempstead
12:58
Watford Junction
13:17
London Euston
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Between Liverpool South Parkway and Runcorn (09:23)
Origin
Liverpool Lime Street
09:42
2
Cancelled
Time
Calling At
Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway
Liverpool Lime Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Between Stafford and Crewe (09:21)
Origin
Birmingham International
10:02
London Euston

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:07
Winsford
10:16
Crewe
10:38
Stafford
10:45
Penkridge
10:58
Wolverhampton
11:04
Coseley
11:20
Birmingham New Street
11:41
Marston Green
11:44
Birmingham International
11:47
Hampton-in-Arden
11:53
Tile Hill
11:59
Coventry
12:11
Rugby
12:21
Long Buckby
12:33
Northampton
12:51
Milton Keynes Central
13:14
Watford Junction
13:30
London Euston
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
At Liverpool Lime Street (09:12)
Origin
Liverpool Lime Street
10:11
2
10:16
Time
Calling At
10:20
Acton Bridge
10:27
Runcorn
10:35
Liverpool South Parkway
10:43
Liverpool Lime Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Between Sandwell & Dudley and Dudley Port (09:21)
Origin
London Euston
10:37
London Euston

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
10:48
Crewe
11:09
Stafford
11:15
Penkridge
11:26
Wolverhampton
11:43
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
11:50
Birmingham New Street
12:02
Marston Green
12:05
Birmingham International
12:11
Berkswell
12:14
Tile Hill
12:17
Canley
12:21
Coventry
12:31
Rugby
12:41
Long Buckby
12:54
Northampton
13:16
Wolverton
13:20
Milton Keynes Central
13:25
Bletchley
13:33
Leighton Buzzard
13:45
Berkhamsted
13:50
Hemel Hempstead
13:57
Watford Junction
14:17
London Euston
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Liverpool Lime Street
11:02
London Euston

via B'ham New St

1
Cancelled
Time
Calling At
Winsford
Crewe
Stafford
Penkridge
Wolverhampton
Coseley
Birmingham New Street
Marston Green
Birmingham International
Hampton-in-Arden
Tile Hill
Coventry
Rugby
Long Buckby
Northampton
Milton Keynes Central
Watford Junction
London Euston
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Liverpool Lime Street
11:12
2
On time
Time
Calling At
11:22
Runcorn
11:31
Liverpool South Parkway
11:40
Liverpool Lime Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Between Rugby and Coventry (09:19)
Origin
London Euston