Departures from Coventry

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
23:43
2
On time
Time
Calling At
23:50
Kenilworth
23:58
Leamington Spa
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Coventry (23:41)
Origin
Nuneaton
23:52
3
On time
Time
Calling At
23:55
Canley
23:59
Tile Hill
00:02
Berkswell
00:06
Hampton-in-Arden
00:10
Birmingham International
00:13
Marston Green
00:16
Lea Hall
00:19
Stechford
00:22
Adderley Park
00:28
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
London Northwestern Railway
Last Reported
Between Rugby and Coventry (23:41)
Origin
London Euston
00:10
3
On time
Time
Calling At
00:20
Birmingham International
00:32
Birmingham New Street
01:00
Wolverhampton
Operated By
Virgin Trains
Last Reported
Between Wolverton and Rugby (23:32)
Origin
London Euston