Departures from Droitwich Spa

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:53
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:05
Worcester Shrub Hill
20:15
Worcester Foregate Street
20:24
Malvern Link
20:28
Great Malvern
20:33
Colwall
20:41
Ledbury
20:58
Hereford
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:01
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:11
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Kidderminster and Hartlebury (19:48)
Origin
Whitlocks End
20:29
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:36
Hartlebury
20:41
Kidderminster
20:47
Blakedown
20:50
Hagley
20:54
Stourbridge Junction
20:59
Lye
21:01
Cradley Heath
21:05
Old Hill
21:08
Rowley Regis
21:12
Langley Green
21:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:17
The Hawthorns
21:21
Jewellery Quarter
21:25
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:30
Birmingham Moor Street
21:34
Small Heath
21:37
Tyseley
21:40
Spring Road
21:42
Hall Green
21:45
Yardley Wood
21:48
Shirley
21:50
Whitlocks End
21:53
Wythall
21:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
21:58
The Lakes
22:00
Wood End
22:02
Danzey
22:07
Henley-in-Arden
22:10
Wootton Wawen
22:15
Wilmcote
22:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
22:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
20:31
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:40
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Birmingham New Street (19:35)
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:45
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:54
Bromsgrove
21:10
University
21:19
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Hereford
20:49
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:00
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Small Heath and Birmingham Moor Street (19:47)
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon