Departures from Cradley Heath

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
06:09
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
06:13
Old Hill
06:16
Rowley Regis
06:19
Langley Green
06:22
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
06:25
The Hawthorns
06:29
Jewellery Quarter
06:33
Birmingham Snow Hill
06:37
Birmingham Moor Street
06:41
Small Heath
06:45
Tyseley
06:48
Acocks Green
06:50
Olton
06:54
Solihull
06:57
Widney Manor
07:02
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Worcester Shrub Hill