Departures from Cradley Heath

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:50
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:53
Lye
19:57
Stourbridge Junction
20:01
Hagley
20:04
Blakedown
20:08
Kidderminster
20:14
Hartlebury
20:22
Droitwich Spa
20:31
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Cradley Heath (19:49)
Origin
Dorridge
20:04
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:07
Old Hill
20:10
Rowley Regis
20:14
Langley Green
20:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:19
The Hawthorns
20:23
Jewellery Quarter
20:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:30
Birmingham Moor Street
20:34
Small Heath
20:37
Tyseley
20:40
Spring Road
20:42
Hall Green
20:45
Yardley Wood
20:48
Shirley
20:50
Whitlocks End
20:53
Wythall
20:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
20:58
The Lakes
21:00
Wood End
21:02
Danzey
21:07
Henley-in-Arden
21:10
Wootton Wawen
21:15
Wilmcote
21:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
21:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Blakedown (19:48)
Origin
Kidderminster
20:05
2
Cancelled
Time
Calling At
Lye
Stourbridge Junction
Hagley
Blakedown
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Stratford-upon-Avon
20:20
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:23
Lye
20:27
Stourbridge Junction
20:31
Hagley
20:34
Blakedown
20:38
Kidderminster
20:50
Droitwich Spa
21:08
Worcester Shrub Hill
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:23
Dorridge

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:28
Rowley Regis
20:33
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:36
The Hawthorns
20:40
Jewellery Quarter
20:44
Birmingham Snow Hill
20:48
Birmingham Moor Street
20:52
Small Heath
20:55
Tyseley
20:58
Acocks Green
21:00
Olton
21:04
Solihull
21:08
Widney Manor
21:13
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
20:32
Whitlocks End

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:35
Old Hill
20:38
Rowley Regis
20:42
Langley Green
20:45
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
20:47
The Hawthorns
20:51
Jewellery Quarter
20:55
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:04
Birmingham Moor Street
21:08
Small Heath
21:11
Tyseley
21:14
Spring Road
21:16
Hall Green
21:19
Yardley Wood
21:22
Shirley
21:27
Whitlocks End
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Worcester Foregate Street and Droitwich Spa (19:49)
Origin
Worcester Foregate Street
20:45
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:48
Lye
20:52
Stourbridge Junction
20:56
Hagley
20:59
Blakedown
21:03
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Dorridge (19:45)
Origin
Dorridge
21:04
Stratford-upon-Avon

via Birmingham S H

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:07
Old Hill
21:10
Rowley Regis
21:14
Langley Green
21:17
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:19
The Hawthorns
21:23
Jewellery Quarter
21:26
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:30
Birmingham Moor Street
21:34
Small Heath
21:37
Tyseley
21:40
Spring Road
21:42
Hall Green
21:45
Yardley Wood
21:48
Shirley
21:50
Whitlocks End
21:53
Wythall
21:56
Earlswood (West Midlands)
21:58
The Lakes
22:00
Wood End
22:02
Danzey
22:07
Henley-in-Arden
22:10
Wootton Wawen
22:15
Wilmcote
22:18
Stratford-upon-Avon Parkway
22:23
Stratford-upon-Avon
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Great Malvern
21:14
2
Cancelled
Time
Calling At
Stourbridge Junction
Hagley
Blakedown
Kidderminster
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Dorridge
21:21
1
Cancelled
Time
Calling At
Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath
Tyseley
Acocks Green
Olton
Solihull
Widney Manor
Dorridge
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Kidderminster
21:22
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:25
Lye
21:29
Stourbridge Junction
21:33
Hagley
21:36
Blakedown
21:40
Kidderminster
21:46
Hartlebury
21:54
Droitwich Spa
22:01
Worcester Shrub Hill
22:10
Worcester Foregate Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Whitlocks End