Departures from Bloxwich North

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
20:12
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:14
Bloxwich
20:20
Walsall
20:26
Tame Bridge Parkway
20:44
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Rugeley Trent Valley (19:25)
Origin
Rugeley Trent Valley
20:18
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:21
Landywood
20:25
Cannock
20:29
Hednesford
20:36
Rugeley Town
20:42
Rugeley Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Birmingham New Street (19:28)
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:38
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:40
Bloxwich
20:46
Walsall
20:53
Tame Bridge Parkway
21:09
Birmingham New Street
21:25
Stechford
21:28
Lea Hall
21:31
Marston Green
21:35
Birmingham International
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Rugeley Trent Valley
20:41
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:45
Landywood
20:49
Cannock
20:52
Hednesford
20:59
Rugeley Town
21:08
Rugeley Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Marston Green (19:49)
Origin
Birmingham International
21:09
1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:11
Bloxwich
21:16
Walsall
21:22
Tame Bridge Parkway
21:38
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Rugeley Trent Valley
21:22
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:26
Landywood
21:30
Cannock
21:34
Hednesford
21:40
Rugeley Town
21:50
Rugeley Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street