Departures from Bescot Stadium

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:34
1
On time
Time
Calling At
19:36
Tame Bridge Parkway
19:40
Hamstead
19:43
Perry Barr
19:45
Witton
19:47
Aston
19:50
Duddeston
19:57
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
At Walsall (19:25)
Origin
Walsall
19:44
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:50
Walsall
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Birmingham New Street and Duddeston (19:26)
Origin
Birmingham New Street
19:51
1
On time
Time
Calling At
19:53
Tame Bridge Parkway
20:10
Birmingham New Street
20:21
Adderley Park
20:25
Stechford
20:27
Lea Hall
20:31
Marston Green
20:35
Birmingham International
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Hednesford (19:25)
Origin
Rugeley Trent Valley
20:05
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:07
Tame Bridge Parkway
20:11
Hamstead
20:13
Perry Barr
20:16
Witton
20:18
Aston
20:21
Duddeston
20:29
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Walsall
20:05
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:09
Walsall
20:16
Bloxwich
20:17
Bloxwich North
20:21
Landywood
20:25
Cannock
20:29
Hednesford
20:36
Rugeley Town
20:42
Rugeley Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street
20:19
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:23
Walsall
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Wolverhampton and Coseley (19:22)
Origin
Wolverhampton
20:35
1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:37
Tame Bridge Parkway
20:41
Hamstead
20:44
Perry Barr
20:46
Witton
20:48
Aston
20:51
Duddeston
20:57
Birmingham New Street
21:12
Smethwick Rolfe Street
21:15
Smethwick Galton Bdg H.L.
21:18
Sandwell & Dudley
21:22
Dudley Port
21:24
Tipton
21:27
Coseley
21:33
Wolverhampton
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Walsall
20:43
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:49
Walsall
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham New Street