Departures from Chetnole

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
13:31
DOR
On time

Note: Stops on request - passengers wishing to board must signal the driver

Time
Calling At
13:41
Maiden Newton
13:55
Dorchester West
14:03
Upwey
14:10
Weymouth
Operated By
GWR
Last Reported
Arrived at Westbury (12:35)
Origin
Gloucester

 This train has 2 coaches

13:55
Gloucester

via Bristol Temple Mds

YEO
On time

Note: Stops on request - passengers wishing to board must signal the driver

Time
Calling At
13:58
Yetminster
14:00
Thornford
14:08
Yeovil Pen Mill
14:23
Castle Cary
14:29
Bruton
14:42
Frome
14:51
Westbury
14:58
Trowbridge
15:04
Bradford-on-Avon
15:08
Avoncliff
15:10
Freshford
15:21
Bath Spa
15:36
Bristol Temple Meads
15:48
Filton Abbey Wood
15:52
Bristol Parkway
16:01
Yate
16:15
Cam & Dursley
16:34
Gloucester
Operated By
GWR
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Weymouth

 This train has 3 coaches