Departures from Warwick

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
20:46
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:51
Leamington Spa
21:13
Banbury
21:25
Bicester North
21:45
High Wycombe
22:13
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Arrived at Solihull (20:26)
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:08
1
21:10
Time
Calling At
21:12
Warwick Parkway
21:17
Hatton
21:23
Lapworth
21:27
Dorridge
21:33
Solihull
21:42
Birmingham Moor Street
21:48
Birmingham Snow Hill
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Between Haddenham & Thame Parkway and Bicester North (20:25)
Origin
London Marylebone
21:50
2
On time
Time
Calling At
21:54
Leamington Spa
22:13
Banbury
22:25
Bicester North
22:45
High Wycombe
23:12
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Birmingham Snow Hill
22:01
1
On time
Time
Calling At
22:04
Warwick Parkway
22:14
Dorridge
22:20
Solihull
22:30
Birmingham Moor Street
22:36
Birmingham Snow Hill
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Marylebone
22:06
On time
Time
Calling At
22:10
Leamington Spa
22:27
Banbury
22:33
Kings Sutton
22:44
Bicester North
22:58
Haddenham & Thame Parkway
23:06
Princes Risborough
23:16
High Wycombe
23:23
Beaconsfield
23:26
Seer Green
23:31
Gerrards Cross
23:54
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Hatton