TIGER is migrating to its new site from end March 2021. Please update your bookmarks.

Departures from Bicester North

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:25
1
On time
Time
Calling At
19:37
Banbury
19:55
Leamington Spa
19:59
Warwick
20:02
Warwick Parkway
20:12
Dorridge
20:18
Solihull
20:30
Birmingham Moor Street
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
High Wycombe
Origin
London Marylebone
19:48
On time
Time
Calling At
20:01
Banbury
20:19
Leamington Spa
20:24
Warwick
20:27
Warwick Parkway
20:32
Hatton
20:38
Lapworth
20:42
Dorridge
20:46
Solihull
20:57
Birmingham Moor Street
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Beaconsfield
Origin
London Marylebone
20:08
On time
Time
Calling At
20:19
Haddenham & Thame Parkway
20:27
Princes Risborough
20:36
High Wycombe
21:05
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Lapworth
Origin
Birmingham Moor Street
20:24
On time
Time
Calling At
20:36
Banbury
20:55
Leamington Spa
20:59
Warwick
21:03
Warwick Parkway
21:13
Dorridge
21:19
Solihull
21:26
Birmingham Moor Street
21:30
Birmingham Snow Hill
21:44
Rowley Regis
21:50
Cradley Heath
21:56
Stourbridge Junction
22:09
Kidderminster
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Origin
London Marylebone
20:50
On time
Time
Calling At
21:01
Kings Sutton
21:06
Banbury
21:24
Leamington Spa
21:31
Warwick Parkway
21:41
Dorridge
21:45
Solihull
21:57
Birmingham Moor Street
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Origin
London Marylebone
20:54
On time
Time
Calling At
21:04
Haddenham & Thame Parkway
21:12
Princes Risborough
21:18
Saunderton
21:24
High Wycombe
21:30
Beaconsfield
21:36
Gerrards Cross
21:46
Wembley Stadium
21:58
London Marylebone
Operated By
Chiltern Railways
Last Reported
Origin
Banbury