TIGER is migrating to its new site from end March 2021. Please update your bookmarks.

Departures from Barnt Green

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:30
2
On time
Time
Calling At
19:36
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Kings Norton
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
19:43
Four Oaks

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
19:48
Longbridge
19:53
Northfield
19:56
Kings Norton
19:58
Bournville
20:01
Selly Oak
20:04
University
20:08
Five Ways
20:12
Birmingham New Street
20:19
Duddeston
20:22
Aston
20:26
Gravelly Hill
20:28
Erdington
20:31
Chester Road
20:33
Wylde Green
20:35
Sutton Coldfield
20:41
Four Oaks
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Redditch
19:44
4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:48
Alvechurch
19:54
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Birmingham New Street
Origin
Four Oaks
19:57
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:01
Longbridge
20:03
Northfield
20:06
Kings Norton
20:08
Bournville
20:11
Selly Oak
20:14
University
20:18
Five Ways
20:22
Birmingham New Street
20:31
Aston
20:34
Gravelly Hill
20:37
Erdington
20:39
Chester Road
20:41
Wylde Green
20:44
Sutton Coldfield
20:47
Four Oaks
20:50
Butlers Lane
20:52
Blake Street
20:56
Shenstone
21:01
Lichfield City
21:05
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Bromsgrove
20:14
4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:18
Alvechurch
20:24
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Sutton Coldfield
Origin
Four Oaks
20:13
Four Oaks

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
20:18
Longbridge
20:23
Northfield
20:25
Kings Norton
20:27
Bournville
20:30
Selly Oak
20:33
University
20:37
Five Ways
20:41
Birmingham New Street
20:49
Duddeston
20:52
Aston
20:56
Gravelly Hill
20:58
Erdington
21:01
Chester Road
21:03
Wylde Green
21:05
Sutton Coldfield
21:11
Four Oaks
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Redditch
20:30
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:36
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Lichfield Trent Valley
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:44
4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:48
Alvechurch
20:54
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Four Oaks
20:43
Four Oaks

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
20:48
Longbridge
20:53
Northfield
20:56
Kings Norton
20:58
Bournville
21:01
Selly Oak
21:04
University
21:08
Five Ways
21:12
Birmingham New Street
21:19
Duddeston
21:22
Aston
21:26
Gravelly Hill
21:28
Erdington
21:31
Chester Road
21:33
Wylde Green
21:35
Sutton Coldfield
21:41
Four Oaks
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Redditch
20:54
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:59
Longbridge
21:03
Northfield
21:06
Kings Norton
21:08
Bournville
21:11
Selly Oak
21:14
University
21:18
Five Ways
21:22
Birmingham New Street
21:31
Aston
21:35
Gravelly Hill
21:37
Erdington
21:40
Chester Road
21:42
Wylde Green
21:44
Sutton Coldfield
21:48
Four Oaks
21:50
Butlers Lane
21:53
Blake Street
21:57
Shenstone
22:01
Lichfield City
22:06
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Origin
Bromsgrove