Departures from Barnt Green

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
19:45
Four Oaks

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
19:49
Longbridge
19:54
Northfield
19:56
Kings Norton
19:59
Bournville
20:02
Selly Oak
20:04
University
20:08
Five Ways
20:12
Birmingham New Street
20:19
Duddeston
20:22
Aston
20:26
Gravelly Hill
20:29
Erdington
20:31
Chester Road
20:33
Wylde Green
20:36
Sutton Coldfield
20:40
Four Oaks
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
19:51
4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:55
Alvechurch
20:03
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Selly Oak (19:33)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
19:58
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
20:02
Longbridge
20:05
Northfield
20:07
Kings Norton
20:10
Bournville
20:13
Selly Oak
20:15
University
20:19
Five Ways
20:23
Birmingham New Street
20:31
Duddeston
20:34
Aston
20:37
Gravelly Hill
20:40
Erdington
20:42
Chester Road
20:44
Wylde Green
20:47
Sutton Coldfield
20:50
Four Oaks
20:53
Butlers Lane
20:55
Blake Street
20:58
Shenstone
21:04
Lichfield City
21:09
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Bromsgrove
20:08
Lichfield City

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
20:13
Longbridge
20:14
Northfield
20:17
Kings Norton
20:20
Bournville
20:23
Selly Oak
20:25
University
20:29
Five Ways
20:34
Birmingham New Street
20:41
Aston
20:45
Gravelly Hill
20:47
Erdington
20:50
Chester Road
20:52
Wylde Green
20:54
Sutton Coldfield
20:58
Four Oaks
21:01
Butlers Lane
21:03
Blake Street
21:11
Lichfield City
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
20:11
4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:15
Alvechurch
20:21
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Duddeston (19:34)
Origin
Four Oaks
20:19
2
On time
Time
Calling At
20:26
Bromsgrove
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Chester Road (19:33)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:23
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
20:27
Longbridge
20:34
Northfield
20:36
Kings Norton
20:38
Bournville
20:42
Selly Oak
20:44
University
20:47
Five Ways
20:52
Birmingham New Street
20:59
Duddeston
21:02
Aston
21:05
Gravelly Hill
21:08
Erdington
21:10
Chester Road
21:12
Wylde Green
21:15
Sutton Coldfield
21:19
Four Oaks
21:21
Butlers Lane
21:24
Blake Street
21:28
Shenstone
21:33
Lichfield City
21:36
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
20:37
4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:41
Alvechurch
20:47
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Butlers Lane (19:34)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:43
3
On time
Time
Calling At
20:48
Longbridge
20:54
Northfield
20:56
Kings Norton
20:59
Bournville
21:02
Selly Oak
21:04
University
21:08
Five Ways
21:12
Birmingham New Street
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
20:51
4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:55
Alvechurch
21:03
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
20:56
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
21:00
Longbridge
21:03
Northfield
21:05
Kings Norton
21:08
Bournville
21:11
Selly Oak
21:13
University
21:17
Five Ways
21:21
Birmingham New Street
21:29
Duddeston
21:33
Aston
21:36
Gravelly Hill
21:39
Erdington
21:41
Chester Road
21:43
Wylde Green
21:46
Sutton Coldfield
21:49
Four Oaks
21:52
Butlers Lane
21:54
Blake Street
21:57
Shenstone
22:03
Lichfield City
22:06
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Bromsgrove
21:07
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

3
On time
Time
Calling At
21:12
Longbridge
21:14
Northfield
21:17
Kings Norton
21:19
Bournville
21:23
Selly Oak
21:25
University
21:28
Five Ways
21:33
Birmingham New Street
21:43
Aston
21:47
Gravelly Hill
21:49
Erdington
21:52
Chester Road
21:54
Wylde Green
21:56
Sutton Coldfield
22:00
Four Oaks
22:03
Butlers Lane
22:05
Blake Street
22:12
Lichfield City
22:16
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
21:12
4
On time
Time
Calling At
21:16
Alvechurch
21:22
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Four Oaks