Departures from Alvechurch

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
16:46
2
On time
Time
Calling At
16:52
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Between Longbridge and Barnt Green (16:37)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
17:02
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
17:07
Barnt Green
17:11
Longbridge
17:14
Northfield
17:16
Kings Norton
17:19
Bournville
17:22
Selly Oak
17:24
University
17:28
Five Ways
17:33
Birmingham New Street
17:40
Duddeston
17:43
Aston
17:47
Gravelly Hill
17:49
Erdington
17:52
Chester Road
17:54
Wylde Green
17:56
Sutton Coldfield
18:00
Four Oaks
18:02
Butlers Lane
18:05
Blake Street
18:09
Shenstone
18:13
Lichfield City
18:17
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
17:16
2
On time
Time
Calling At
17:22
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Birmingham New Street (16:40)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
17:32
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
17:37
Barnt Green
17:42
Longbridge
17:45
Northfield
17:47
Kings Norton
17:50
Bournville
17:53
Selly Oak
17:55
University
17:59
Five Ways
18:04
Birmingham New Street
18:10
Duddeston
18:13
Aston
18:17
Gravelly Hill
18:20
Erdington
18:22
Chester Road
18:24
Wylde Green
18:26
Sutton Coldfield
18:30
Four Oaks
18:32
Butlers Lane
18:35
Blake Street
18:39
Shenstone
18:43
Lichfield City
18:47
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
17:46
2
On time
Time
Calling At
17:52
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
Arrived at Shenstone (16:39)
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley
18:02
Lichfield Trent Valley

via B'ham New St

1
On time
Time
Calling At
18:07
Barnt Green
18:11
Longbridge
18:14
Northfield
18:16
Kings Norton
18:19
Bournville
18:22
Selly Oak
18:24
University
18:28
Five Ways
18:33
Birmingham New Street
18:40
Duddeston
18:43
Aston
18:47
Gravelly Hill
18:49
Erdington
18:52
Chester Road
18:54
Wylde Green
18:56
Sutton Coldfield
19:00
Four Oaks
19:02
Butlers Lane
19:05
Blake Street
19:09
Shenstone
19:13
Lichfield City
19:17
Lichfield Trent Valley
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Redditch
18:16
2
On time
Time
Calling At
18:22
Redditch
Operated By
West Midlands Railway
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Lichfield Trent Valley