Departures from Barking

Time
Destination
Plat
Expected
18:50
Southend Central

via Basildon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
18:59
Upminster
19:04
West Horndon
19:09
Laindon
19:12
Basildon
19:16
Pitsea
19:20
Benfleet
19:25
Leigh-on-Sea
19:27
Chalkwell
19:29
Westcliff
19:34
Southend Central
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at Barking (18:49)
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
18:50
BUS
On time
Time
Calling At
19:18
Woodgrange Park
19:26
Wanstead Park
19:41
Leytonstone High Road
19:52
Leyton Midland Road
20:04
Walthamstow Central
Operated By
London Overground
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Barking
18:52
8
On time
Time
Calling At
18:57
West Ham
19:03
Limehouse
19:08
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Between Dagenham Dock and Barking (18:47)
Origin
Grays
18:53
Grays

via Rainham

7
On time
Time
Calling At
18:57
Dagenham Dock
19:01
Rainham
19:06
Purfleet
19:15
Grays
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Between West Ham and Barking (18:47)
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
18:56
Southend Central

via Ockendon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:04
Upminster
19:10
Ockendon
19:13
Chafford Hundred
19:18
Grays
19:21
Tilbury Town
19:27
East Tilbury
19:31
Stanford-le-Hope
19:39
Pitsea
19:45
Benfleet
19:50
Leigh-on-Sea
19:53
Chalkwell
19:55
Westcliff
19:59
Southend Central
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at West Ham (18:48)
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:03
5
On time
Time
Calling At
19:08
West Ham
19:13
Limehouse
19:18
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at West Horndon (18:48)
Origin
Shoeburyness
19:07
8
On time
Time
Calling At
19:12
West Ham
19:17
Limehouse
19:24
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Between Grays and Purfleet (18:47)
Origin
Grays
19:08
Shoeburyness

via Basildon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:16
Upminster
19:21
West Horndon
19:26
Laindon
19:29
Basildon
19:33
Pitsea
19:37
Benfleet
19:42
Leigh-on-Sea
19:45
Chalkwell
19:47
Westcliff
19:49
Southend Central
19:52
Southend East
19:54
Thorpe Bay
20:00
Shoeburyness
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
At London Fenchurch Street (18:32)
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:10
BUS
On time
Time
Calling At
19:38
Woodgrange Park
19:46
Wanstead Park
19:59
Leytonstone High Road
20:10
Leyton Midland Road
20:21
Walthamstow Central
Operated By
London Overground
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Barking
19:11
Pitsea

via Rainham

7
On time
Time
Calling At
19:15
Dagenham Dock
19:19
Rainham
19:24
Purfleet
19:30
Grays
19:34
Tilbury Town
19:40
East Tilbury
19:43
Stanford-le-Hope
19:54
Pitsea
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
At London Fenchurch Street (18:46)
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:12
5
On time
Time
Calling At
19:17
West Ham
19:22
Limehouse
19:27
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at Chafford Hundred (18:48)
Origin
Pitsea
19:17
5
19:18
Time
Calling At
19:22
West Ham
19:27
Limehouse
19:32
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at Benfleet (18:47)
Origin
Shoeburyness
19:22
Shoeburyness

via Basildon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:30
Upminster
19:35
West Horndon
19:40
Laindon
19:43
Basildon
19:47
Pitsea
19:51
Benfleet
19:56
Leigh-on-Sea
19:59
Chalkwell
20:01
Westcliff
20:04
Southend Central
20:06
Southend East
20:09
Thorpe Bay
20:13
Shoeburyness
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:22
8
On time
Time
Calling At
19:27
West Ham
19:32
Limehouse
19:38
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at Stanford-le-Hope (18:47)
Origin
Pitsea
19:25
Shoeburyness

via Ockendon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:33
Upminster
19:39
Ockendon
19:42
Chafford Hundred
19:47
Grays
19:50
Tilbury Town
19:56
East Tilbury
20:00
Stanford-le-Hope
20:08
Pitsea
20:12
Benfleet
20:16
Leigh-on-Sea
20:19
Chalkwell
20:21
Westcliff
20:23
Southend Central
20:26
Southend East
20:28
Thorpe Bay
20:32
Shoeburyness
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:30
5
On time
Time
Calling At
19:35
West Ham
19:45
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
Arrived at Southend East (18:49)
Origin
Shoeburyness
19:30
BUS
On time
Time
Calling At
19:57
Woodgrange Park
20:05
Wanstead Park
20:18
Leytonstone High Road
20:28
Leyton Midland Road
20:39
Walthamstow Central
Operated By
London Overground
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Barking
19:36
Shoeburyness

via Basildon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:44
Upminster
19:52
Laindon
19:56
Basildon
20:00
Pitsea
20:03
Benfleet
20:08
Leigh-on-Sea
20:10
Chalkwell
20:12
Westcliff
20:15
Southend Central
20:17
Southend East
20:20
Thorpe Bay
20:24
Shoeburyness
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:40
Grays

via Rainham

7
On time
Time
Calling At
19:44
Dagenham Dock
19:48
Rainham
19:53
Purfleet
20:01
Grays
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:41
5
On time
Time
Calling At
19:46
West Ham
19:51
Limehouse
19:56
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Pitsea
19:43
8
On time
Time
Calling At
19:48
West Ham
19:54
Limehouse
19:59
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Grays
19:48
5
On time
Time
Calling At
19:53
West Ham
19:58
Limehouse
20:04
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
At Shoeburyness (18:42)
Origin
Shoeburyness
19:49
Shoeburyness

via Basildon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
19:57
Upminster
20:02
West Horndon
20:06
Laindon
20:09
Basildon
20:13
Pitsea
20:17
Benfleet
20:21
Leigh-on-Sea
20:24
Chalkwell
20:27
Westcliff
20:29
Southend Central
20:32
Southend East
20:34
Thorpe Bay
20:39
Shoeburyness
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
19:50
BUS
On time
Time
Calling At
20:16
Woodgrange Park
20:24
Wanstead Park
20:36
Leytonstone High Road
20:46
Leyton Midland Road
20:57
Walthamstow Central
Operated By
London Overground
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Barking
19:55
Southend Central

via Ockendon

4
On time
Time
Calling At
20:03
Upminster
20:09
Ockendon
20:12
Chafford Hundred
20:17
Grays
20:20
Tilbury Town
20:26
East Tilbury
20:30
Stanford-le-Hope
20:38
Pitsea
20:42
Benfleet
20:46
Leigh-on-Sea
20:49
Chalkwell
20:51
Westcliff
20:55
Southend Central
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
London Fenchurch Street
20:00
5
On time
Time
Calling At
20:05
West Ham
20:10
Limehouse
20:14
London Fenchurch Street
Operated By
c2c
Last Reported
No report
Origin
Shoeburyness