Departures from Bicester North
Train info updated: 12:45
Time Destination Plat Expected
12:47 Banbury 1 12:49
Calling at: Banbury (13:02). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report: Between Haddenham & Thame Parkway and Bicester North (12:37)
13:02 London Marylebone 2 On time
Calling at: Haddenham & Thame Parkway (13:14), Princes Risborough (13:21), High Wycombe (13:31), Beaconsfield (13:37), Gerrards Cross (13:43), Wembley Stadium (13:55), London Marylebone (14:08). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report:No report
13:18 London Marylebone 2 On time
Calling at: London Marylebone (14:11). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report: Arrived at Leamington Spa (12:42)
13:24 Birmingham Snow Hill 1 On time
Calling at: Banbury (13:36), Leamington Spa (13:54), Warwick (13:59), Warwick Parkway (14:02), Dorridge (14:12), Solihull (14:20), Birmingham Moor Street (14:33), Birmingham Snow Hill (14:41). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report: Between London Marylebone and Bicester North (12:40)
13:47 Banbury 1 On time
Calling at: Kings Sutton (13:58), Banbury (14:04). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report: Between London Marylebone and Denham Golf Club (12:44)
14:02 London Marylebone 2 On time
Calling at: Haddenham & Thame Parkway (14:14), Princes Risborough (14:21), High Wycombe (14:31), Beaconsfield (14:37), Gerrards Cross (14:43), Wembley Stadium (14:55), London Marylebone (15:09). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report:No report
14:20 London Marylebone 2 On time
Calling at: Beaconsfield (14:44), Wembley Stadium (15:00), London Marylebone (15:14). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report:No report
14:24 Birmingham Snow Hill 1 On time
Calling at: Banbury (14:36), Leamington Spa (14:54), Warwick (14:59), Warwick Parkway (15:02), Dorridge (15:12), Solihull (15:20), Birmingham Moor Street (15:33), Birmingham Snow Hill (15:41). (Chiltern Railways)
Last report:No report